june

04junAll DayPrada Clutch LIVEpresented by Sydney Drag Queen(All Day: thursday)

04jun9:00 amLet's Get Deepwith Mike & Belinda Joh and Amanda Micalef9:00 am

04jun6:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

04jun6:30 pmTURBO TRIVIAat Rusty Udder Bar Wyong6:30 pm

04jun7:00 pm8:30 pmLife DrawingDarlinghurst Life drawing Class7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

04jun7:00 pmMICHAEL & JOJOon InviewTV7:00 pm

04jun7:30 pm8:30 pmBreko’s Music Bingo From HomeIt’s free to play & all are welcome!!7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

04jun8:00 pmGender Bender BingoAward winning Gender Bender Bingo returns with it's LOCKDOWN SPECIAL weekly.8:00 pm ADT

05jun1:00 pm2:00 pmLunch Time LockdownFriday Lunch time Lockdown with Penny Tration & DJ Dan Murphy1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

05jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

05jun7:00 pm8:00 pmLet's Talk about SexHosted by Verushka Darling7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

05jun7:00 pmDrag BingoOnline Drag Bingo hosted by Prada Clutch!7:00 pm

05jun7:30 pmOnline Fri-YAY Drag BingoWith Prada Clutch7:30 pm

05jun8:00 pmLoud n Queerhosted by Heaps Gay8:00 pm

05jun8:30 pmTration's Frightful Fridays@TRATIONISOLATION8:30 pm

06jun5:00 pm10:00 pmI Remember HouseI Remember House is back this June long weekend!5:00 pm - 10:00 pm

06jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

06jun9:00 pmPOOF DOOF DirectLive Stream on Twitch9:00 pm

06jun9:00 pmSHIFT It Back Saturdays@TRATIONISOLATION9:00 pm

06jun10:00 pmHomodisco4the.love10:00 pm

07junAll DayPrada & Conchita LIVE(All Day: sunday)

07jun5:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

07jun6:30 pmSUNDAES with Pomara6:30 pm

07jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

07jun7:30 pmSunday Night Live7:30 pm

07jun8:00 pm12:00 amQuaranqueen!ARQ Sydney 'Official' Live Stream Event!8:00 pm - 12:00 am

08junAll DayDrag Queen Story Timewith Hannh Conda(All Day: monday)

08jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

09jun7:30 pmTrivia Royale7:30 pm AEST

10jun7:30 amAnnie Gayme Will Do!live from Universal7:30 am

10jun4:00 pm5:30 pmIntro to Shibari Rope Playwith Sam Gatsby4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

10jun9:00 pmSlay LiveHosted by Carmen Geddit & Charisma Belle 9:00 pm

11junAll DayPrada Clutch LIVEpresented by Sydney Drag Queen(All Day: thursday)

11jun9:00 amLet's Get Deepwith Mike & Belinda Joh and Amanda Micalef9:00 am

11jun6:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

11jun6:30 pmTURBO TRIVIAat Rusty Udder Bar Wyong6:30 pm

11jun7:00 pm8:30 pmLife DrawingDarlinghurst Life drawing Class7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

11jun7:00 pmMICHAEL & JOJOon InviewTV7:00 pm

11jun7:30 pm8:30 pmBreko’s Music Bingo From HomeIt’s free to play & all are welcome!!7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

11jun8:00 pmGender Bender BingoAward winning Gender Bender Bingo returns with it's LOCKDOWN SPECIAL weekly.8:00 pm ADT

12jun1:00 pm2:00 pmLunch Time LockdownFriday Lunch time Lockdown with Penny Tration & DJ Dan Murphy1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

12jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

12jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

12jun7:00 pm8:00 pmLet's Talk about SexHosted by Verushka Darling7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

12jun7:00 pmDrag BingoOnline Drag Bingo hosted by Prada Clutch!7:00 pm

12jun8:00 pmLoud n Queerhosted by Heaps Gay8:00 pm

12jun8:30 pmTration's Frightful Fridays@TRATIONISOLATION8:30 pm

12jun9:00 pmMa_DanniiOnline Shakira Voice Show9:00 pm

13jun12:00 am3:00 pmDISCO BRUNCHwith Victoria Anthony12:00 am - 3:00 pm

13jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

13jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

13jun7:00 pmW.O.GLittle Ray Isaac7:00 pm

14junAll DayISO DISCOwith Dom De Sousa(All Day: sunday)

14junAll DayPrada & Conchita LIVE(All Day: sunday)

14jun5:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

14jun5:00 pmOutstanding Short Story Comp5:00 pm

14jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

14jun6:30 pmSUNDAES with Pomara6:30 pm

14jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

14jun7:30 pmSunday Night Live7:30 pm

15junAll DayDrag Queen Story Timewith Hannh Conda(All Day: monday)

15jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

16jun7:30 pmTrivia Royale7:30 pm AEST

17junAll DayWonder Mama Online Story time(All Day: wednesday)

17jun7:30 amAnnie Gayme Will Do!live from Universal7:30 am

17jun9:00 pmSlay LiveHosted by Carmen Geddit & Charisma Belle 9:00 pm

18junAll DayPrada Clutch LIVEpresented by Sydney Drag Queen(All Day: thursday)

18jun9:00 amLet's Get Deepwith Mike & Belinda Joh and Amanda Micalef9:00 am

18jun6:00 pm7:00 pmFruit In Suits6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

18jun6:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

18jun6:30 pm7:30 pmEnding HIV, Now What?6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

18jun6:30 pmTURBO TRIVIAat Rusty Udder Bar Wyong6:30 pm

18jun7:00 pm8:30 pmLife DrawingDarlinghurst Life drawing Class7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

18jun7:00 pmMICHAEL & JOJOon InviewTV7:00 pm

18jun7:30 pm8:30 pmBreko’s Music Bingo From HomeIt’s free to play & all are welcome!!7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

18jun8:00 pmGender Bender BingoAward winning Gender Bender Bingo returns with it's LOCKDOWN SPECIAL weekly.8:00 pm ADT

19jun1:00 pm2:00 pmLunch Time LockdownFriday Lunch time Lockdown with Penny Tration & DJ Dan Murphy1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

19jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

19jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

19jun7:00 pm8:00 pmLet's Talk about SexHosted by Verushka Darling7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

19jun7:00 pmDrag BingoOnline Drag Bingo hosted by Prada Clutch!7:00 pm

19jun8:00 pmLoud n Queerhosted by Heaps Gay8:00 pm

19jun8:30 pmTration's Frightful Fridays@TRATIONISOLATION8:30 pm

20jun12:00 am3:00 pmDISCO BRUNCHwith Victoria Anthony12:00 am - 3:00 pm

20jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

20jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

20jun6:00 pm8:00 pmOXFORD HUSTLERSLive from Stonewall6:00 pm - 8:00 pm AEST

21junAll DayISO DISCOwith Dom De Sousa(All Day: sunday)

21junAll DayPrada & Conchita LIVE(All Day: sunday)

21jun5:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

21jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

21jun6:30 pmSUNDAES with Pomara6:30 pm

21jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

21jun7:30 pmSunday Night Live7:30 pm

22junAll DayDrag Queen Story Timewith Hannh Conda(All Day: monday)

22jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

23jun7:30 pmTrivia Royale7:30 pm AEST

24jun7:30 amAnnie Gayme Will Do!live from Universal7:30 am

24jun9:00 pmSlay LiveHosted by Carmen Geddit & Charisma Belle 9:00 pm

25junAll DayPrada Clutch LIVEpresented by Sydney Drag Queen(All Day: thursday)

25jun9:00 amLet's Get Deepwith Mike & Belinda Joh and Amanda Micalef9:00 am

25jun6:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

25jun6:30 pmTURBO TRIVIAat Rusty Udder Bar Wyong6:30 pm

25jun7:00 pm8:30 pmLife DrawingDarlinghurst Life drawing Class7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

25jun7:00 pmLezzo In LockdownLezzo in Lockdown 7pm with Shauna Jensen7:00 pm

25jun7:00 pmMICHAEL & JOJOon InviewTV7:00 pm

25jun7:30 pm8:30 pmBreko’s Music Bingo From HomeIt’s free to play & all are welcome!!7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

25jun8:00 pmGender Bender BingoAward winning Gender Bender Bingo returns with it's LOCKDOWN SPECIAL weekly.8:00 pm ADT

26jun1:00 pm2:00 pmLunch Time LockdownFriday Lunch time Lockdown with Penny Tration & DJ Dan Murphy1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

26jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

26jun6:00 pmOrgy Of Drag6:00 pm

26jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

26jun7:00 pm8:00 pmLet's Talk about SexHosted by Verushka Darling7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

26jun7:00 pmDrag BingoOnline Drag Bingo hosted by Prada Clutch!7:00 pm

26jun8:00 pmLoud n Queerhosted by Heaps Gay8:00 pm

26jun8:30 pmTration's Frightful Fridays@TRATIONISOLATION8:30 pm

26jun9:00 pm1:41 amMA-Danni Plays Rocky ShowFacebook & Instagram9:00 pm - 1:41 am

27jun12:00 am3:00 pmDISCO BRUNCHwith Victoria Anthony12:00 am - 3:00 pm

27junAll DayGLOBAL PRIDE 2020All Day Live Stream!(All Day: saturday)

27jun8:00 amSydney Frontrunners 2020 PRIDE RunDuck Pond Car Park8:00 am

27jun5:00 pm8:00 pmTAP Gallery ExhibitionPride Exhibit Opening5:00 pm - 8:00 pm

27jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

27jun6:00 pmPREMIEREAn Immersive Dining Experience6:00 pm

28junAll DayPrada & Conchita LIVE(All Day: sunday)

28junAll DayISO DISCOwith Dom De Sousa(All Day: sunday)

28jun5:00 pm7:30 pmSCHOOLNITES VINYL ECLECTICfrom Chateau Monroe5:00 pm - 7:30 pm

28jun5:30 pmRED CARPET CABARETDarlinghurst Theatre Company5:30 pm

28jun6:30 pmSUNDAES with Pomara6:30 pm

28jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

28jun7:30 pmSunday Night Live7:30 pm

29junAll DayDrag Queen Story Timewith Hannh Conda(All Day: monday)

29jun7:00 pmLive from STONEWALL7:00 pm

30jun7:30 pmTrivia Royale7:30 pm AEST